Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PORTFIELD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3ZH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£534,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£534,000
+1.7%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 14 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3ZH
← Back to All Properties