Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,400
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£4,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,400
-3.9%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-8.5%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+55.4%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties