Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PAKENHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+19.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+35.2%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+43.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7FB
← Back to All Properties