Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CREANCE COURT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+40.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+45.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0NP
← Back to All Properties