Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TUDOR VIEW, ROPE WALK, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+26.1%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+216.9%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5DE
← Back to All Properties