Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, COURT ROYAL, ERIDGE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
-30.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+10.6%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
-16.8%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8HT
← Back to All Properties