FLAT 29, HAMBLEWOOD COURT, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,000+155.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+47.6%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 12 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1