94, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 4HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,745
Last Sold Price
16 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£46,245 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,745+31.4%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 7 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1