FLAT 48, BRIARLEY, BEACON VIEW ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.9%
Price Change
-£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£11,000-92.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1