Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GUNTONS CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+33.4%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DN
← Back to All Properties