Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BURNTWICK DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+88.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+74.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7DX
← Back to All Properties