12, CROFT FARM CLOSE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN10 5DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,950+23.7%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+108.6%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+30.1%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 17 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1