Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WHITEHALL GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+20.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+15.9%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4QL
← Back to All Properties