Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARINE COURT, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£16,000
+190.9%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DN
← Back to All Properties