Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SPINDLER CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+11.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£18,346 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,654
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DA
← Back to All Properties