Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+49.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+63.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties