Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KYLEMORE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 5RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
-2.5%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+531.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 19 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 5RD
← Back to All Properties