Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLIFTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+11.7%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+142.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7NL
← Back to All Properties