Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE SPRINGS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,995
+51.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6EW
← Back to All Properties