Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HORTON CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£605,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 2 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AA
← Back to All Properties