Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HERVEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+38.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250
+40.1%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LT
← Back to All Properties