10, ABBEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+142.6%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+158.3%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1