Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, LYNDBOURNE COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+117.9%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5UG
← Back to All Properties