Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
-50.0%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+10.4%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties