7, MOORLANDS TERRACE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,000+14.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1