Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+68.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,995
+4.8%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,995
+26.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+62.6%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties