Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+70.9%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+147.6%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties