Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELM TREE CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+47.0%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-0.9%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+140.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0SQ
← Back to All Properties