Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, GREAT KNOLLYS STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+52.2%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+20.7%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7HB
← Back to All Properties