Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+27.0%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties