Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ALDERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+45.4%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LR
← Back to All Properties