Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BISHOPS COURT, 25, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
-19.2%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+87.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+4.2%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0AF
← Back to All Properties