Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MANCHESTER ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£663,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£663,000
+0.7%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£658,300
+24.2%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£128,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+20.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£441,000
+25.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2JY
← Back to All Properties