Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WICKHAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 2 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PD
← Back to All Properties