Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£71,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,995
+44.2%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-11.4%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+9.6%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties