Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HELMSLEY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+14.9%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-12.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+49.6%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UF
← Back to All Properties