Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,950
+21.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties