Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, COTSWOLD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£69,660 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£333,000
+26.5%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,340
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4NT
← Back to All Properties