Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MIDDLEFIELD GARDENS, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Other
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+61.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Other
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9QH
← Back to All Properties