Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+28.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
+39.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+101.5%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties