Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ABBOTTS OAK DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+61.4%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-14.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4SA
← Back to All Properties