Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+24.2%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+202.3%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8AD
← Back to All Properties