Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-29.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties