1, PEEL COURT, COLLEGE WAY, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL8 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£277,500-2.6%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+8.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1