Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, TATRA, MILL LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,101
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.2%
Price Change
-£59,899 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,101
-37.2%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,899 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+42.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+67.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+77.6%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3BX
← Back to All Properties