Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
-20.6%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+26.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,150
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EN
← Back to All Properties