73, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+78.8%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+92.0%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1