Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
263, BOWERS AVENUE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+10.3%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+150.5%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2PP
← Back to All Properties