Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+82.5%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+61.9%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties