Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROOKLAND, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+35.5%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0BU
← Back to All Properties